Stand: 29.06.2014 13:46
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 1403 Holger Kalinna TSG B100 3 (3,0) 1 1,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 4,0 119,00
2 GER 1340 Knut Wahrendorf TSG B100 9 (9,0) 3 3,0 2 2,0 1 1,0 6,0 113,59
3 GER 1268 Frank Lietzmann DJC B099 5 (5,0) 2 2,0 5 5,0 5 5,0 12,0 108,18
4 GER 1495 Olaf Wahrendorf TSG B100 6 6,0 4 4,0 3 3,0 DNF (27,0) 13,0 102,77
5 GER 1264 Donald Lippert WSV1921 B102 2 2,0 8 8,0 4 4,0 9 (9,0) 14,0 97,36
6 GER 1451 Peter Lippert SVR B116 11 (11,0) 5 5,0 6 6,0 3 3,0 14,0 91,95
7 GER 1207 Herbert Kasperschinsky 1.SVBS SA002 19 (19,0) 7 7,0 8 8,0 4 4,0 19,0 86,55
8 GER 426 Ronald Seikrit TSG B100 8 8,0 10 (10,0) 10 10,0 8 8,0 26,0 81,14
9 GER 1243 Dieter Ernst WSV1921 B102 1 1,0 13 13,0 13 13,0 17 (17,0) 27,0 75,73
10 GER 1145 Jens Snowdon VSW B113 14 14,0 6 6,0 7 7,0 15 (15,0) 27,0 70,32
11 GER 548 Heiko Reinhardt SCK B103 22 (22,0) 11 11,0 12 12,0 6 6,0 29,0 64,91
12 GER 1414 Dieter Fritsche PSB 24 B035 13 13,0 16 (16,0) 11 11,0 7 7,0 31,0 59,50
13 GER 4 Axel Roth SCS BG032 16 (16,0) 12 12,0 14 14,0 10 10,0 36,0 54,09
14 GER 1430 Volker Kutz SVUK BG035 7 7,0 19 (19,0) 18 18,0 13 13,0 38,0 48,68
15 GER 1250 Jochen Urban TSG B100 21 (21,0) 9 9,0 17 17,0 14 14,0 40,0 43,27
16 GER 1190 Klaus Pommeränig WSCS B010 15 15,0 14 14,0 16 (16,0) 11 11,0 40,0 37,86
17 GER 1427 Mathias Schulz PSV 1908 SH050 17 17,0 15 15,0 9 9,0 DNF (27,0) 41,0 32,45
18 GER 1225 Hans Dr. Brausewetter SGS BG023 20 (20,0) 18 18,0 15 15,0 12 12,0 45,0 27,05
19 GER 1435 Uwe Peschlow LYC SH033 4 4,0 17 17,0 DNS (27,0) DNS 27,0 48,0 21,64
20 GER 1390 Joachim Pache WSV1921 B102 12 12,0 20 (20,0) 20 20,0 16 16,0 48,0 16,23
21 GER 1248 Mario Rudolph SCS BG032 18 18,0 21 21,0 19 19,0 BFD (27,0) 58,0 10,82
22 GER 1307 Jörg Feldbinder TSG B100 10 10,0 DNF (27,0) DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 64,0 5,41
23 GER 1262 Volker Hochmuth WLS B096 DNC (27,0) DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 81,0 0,00
23 GER 1448 Lutz Woschikowski ZYC B088 DNC (27,0) DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 81,0 0,00
23 GER 1449 Tom Holert TSG B100 DNC (27,0) DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 81,0 0,00
23 GER 1491 Jörn Cordbarlag SCPR SH054 DNC (27,0) DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 DNC 27,0 81,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
SW
SW
SW
SW
Windstärke (m/s)
3
6
6
6
Bahnlänge (sm)
3,50
3,00
3,00
3,00
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner