Stand: 27.04.2014 15:19
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 13352 Theresa Kloss SGAM B110 17 (17,0) 1 1,0 4 4,0 2 2,0 7,0 100,00
2 GER 11304 Cornelius Falke SCA SA013 6 6,0 2 2,0 33 (33,0) 1 1,0 9,0 98,15
3 GER 12539 Lisa-Marie Kühn PSBDAHME B094 3 3,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 14 (14,0) 15,0 96,30
4 GER 13398 Martin Südi SGAM B110 1 1,0 47 (47,0) 2 2,0 15 15,0 18,0 94,44
5 GER 13447 Leopold Brandl SV 03 B049 25 (25,0) 4 4,0 16 16,0 3 3,0 23,0 92,59
6 GER 13015 Enno Virgens SYC MV004 9 9,0 12 12,0 51 (51,0) 5 5,0 26,0 90,74
7 GER 13090 Finn Semmer PYC B048 16 16,0 8 8,0 5 5,0 25 (25,0) 29,0 88,89
8 GER 12549 Malte Rackow SVTR MV021 7 7,0 23 23,0 1 1,0 45 (45,0) 31,0 87,04
9 GER 11980 Mika Trosien SCS MV019 32 (32,0) 3 3,0 25 25,0 7 7,0 35,0 85,19
10 GER 13236 Ole Möller YCW MV032 12 12,0 14 14,0 10 10,0 46 (46,0) 36,0 83,33
11 GER 13274 Tim Conradi DUYC NW057 10 10,0 26 (26,0) 11 11,0 16 16,0 37,0 81,48
12 GER 12795 Vincent Bahr YCBG B120 18 (18,0) 13 13,0 14 14,0 11 11,0 38,0 79,63
13 GER 12178 Tim Neumann SVR B116 4 4,0 38 (38,0) 13 13,0 22 22,0 39,0 77,78
14 GER 13039 Bennet Westphal PYC B048 5 5,0 10 10,0 26 (26,0) 24 24,0 39,0 75,93
15 GER 13444 Adrian Surroca BSC HA005 23 (23,0) 11 11,0 12 12,0 18 18,0 41,0 74,07
16 GER 13200 Hannes Papenthin PYC B048 24 24,0 9 9,0 28 (28,0) 9 9,0 42,0 72,22
17 GER 12881 Hella Hendrikje Kornatzki SSV 1894 MV008 11 11,0 46 (46,0) 20 20,0 13 13,0 44,0 70,37
18 GER 13334 Greta Luise Steinicke RSC92 MV055 34 34,0 5 5,0 9 9,0 47 (47,0) 48,0 68,52
19 GER 12042 Jan Vincent Eckardt SGAM B110 2 2,0 18 18,0 38 (38,0) 29 29,0 49,0 66,67
20 GER 12176 Niklas Klimke YCBG B120 38 38,0 43 (43,0) 7 7,0 6 6,0 51,0 64,81
21 GER 12691 Emil Sperling SSV 1894 MV008 BFD (59,0) 41 41,0 8 8,0 4 4,0 53,0 62,96
22 GER 12600 Clara Behnke VSAW B044 14 14,0 22 22,0 21 21,0 37 (37,0) 57,0 61,11
23 GER 12909 Flora v.Waldow PYC B048 15 15,0 24 24,0 34 (34,0) 19 19,0 58,0 59,26
24 GER 13397 Moritz Fischer SGAM B110 21 21,0 15 15,0 23 23,0 33 (33,0) 59,0 57,41
25 GER 12572 Levke Möller YCW MV032 19 19,0 20 20,0 42 (42,0) 21 21,0 60,0 55,56
26 GER 13082 Ben Löken VSAW B044 27 27,0 40 (40,0) 15 15,0 20 20,0 62,0 53,70
27 GER 12813 Konstantin Kloss SGAM B110 40 (40,0) 36 36,0 18 18,0 10 10,0 64,0 51,85
28 GER 13155 Ole-Christian Lüsch WSC 1925 MV002 BFD (59,0) 19 19,0 3 3,0 44 44,0 66,0 50,00
29 GER 13413 Emily Nickelkoppe SCS BG041 22 22,0 21 21,0 35 (35,0) 23 23,0 66,0 48,15
30 GER 12589 Madita Marga SSV 1894 MV008 30 30,0 25 25,0 36 (36,0) 12 12,0 67,0 46,30
31 GER 12102 Lena Kluge PSBDahme B094 8 8,0 29 29,0 32 32,0 48 (48,0) 69,0 44,44
32 GER 13321 Can Felix Bekis VSAW B044 26 26,0 16 16,0 29 (29,0) 28 28,0 70,0 42,59
33 GER 12974 Job Winkel SYC MV004 36 36,0 39 (39,0) 27 27,0 8 8,0 71,0 40,74
34 GER 11879 Tom Zwicker SVSF BG031 35 (35,0) 27 27,0 19 19,0 30 30,0 76,0 38,89
35 GER 13033 Line Wolters PYC B048 29 29,0 32 32,0 17 17,0 49 (49,0) 78,0 37,04
36 GER 12954 Richard v.Waldow PYC B048 20 20,0 30 30,0 40 (40,0) 31 31,0 81,0 35,19
37 GER 13067 Anika Witt PYC B048 33 33,0 33 33,0 39 (39,0) 17 17,0 83,0 33,33
38 GER 12586 Svenja Mehner SCS BG032 13 13,0 37 37,0 52 (52,0) 34 34,0 84,0 31,48
39 GER 13328 Felix Stoppenbrink VSAW B044 43 (43,0) 31 31,0 30 30,0 27 27,0 88,0 29,63
40 GER 12158 Elias Falke JSC B004 47 (47,0) 7 7,0 47 47,0 35 35,0 89,0 27,78
41 GER 13336 Lennart Hootz VSAW B044 50 (50,0) 28 28,0 22 22,0 40 40,0 90,0 25,93
42 GER 13041 Daria Salewski SCS BG041 44 (44,0) 17 17,0 37 37,0 39 39,0 93,0 24,07
43 GER 12794 Fabian Kohoff YCBG B120 39 39,0 35 35,0 24 24,0 DNS (59,0) 98,0 22,22
44 GER 12763 Josa Jann Frank VSAW B044 28 28,0 44 44,0 46 (46,0) 26 26,0 98,0 20,37
45 GER 12952 Vincent Becker VSAW B044 31 31,0 45 (45,0) 44 44,0 32 32,0 107,0 18,52
46 GER 11467 Sophie Vollmer RSVM MV007 37 37,0 34 34,0 43 (43,0) 41 41,0 112,0 16,67
47 GER 12904 Leif Thorge Meyer RSC92 MV055 41 41,0 48 48,0 31 31,0 51 (51,0) 120,0 14,81
48 GER 12210 Emma Leja RSVM MV007 48 (48,0) 42 42,0 48 48,0 38 38,0 128,0 12,96
49 GER 11075 Till Alexander Kremonke SVLSW SC022 45 45,0 50 (50,0) 45 45,0 43 43,0 133,0 11,11
50 GER 10305 Alois Schmidtchen SCS BG041 46 46,0 51 (51,0) 50 50,0 42 42,0 138,0 9,26
51 GER 10138 Lisa Maria Kremonke SVLSW SC022 DNF (59,0) 54 54,0 49 49,0 36 36,0 139,0 7,41
52 GER 12285 Marie Vollmer RSVM MV007 42 42,0 49 49,0 54 (54,0) 52 52,0 143,0 5,56
53 GER 11489 Gil Anon Schwarz VSAW B044 51 51,0 52 52,0 41 41,0 53 (53,0) 144,0 3,70
54 GER 12574 Enya Tirgrath RSVM MV007 49 49,0 53 (53,0) 53 53,0 50 50,0 152,0 1,85
55 GER 13016 Luise Bock SVN2005 MV074 DNF (59,0) DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 177,0 0,00
55 GER 10391 Luise Schenk VSAW B044 DNS (59,0) DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 177,0 0,00
55 GER 13153 Paul Blunck VSAW B044 DNS (59,0) DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 177,0 0,00
55 GER 13187 Vivien Bahr YCBG B120 DNS (59,0) DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 DNS 59,0 177,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
ENE
ENE
ENE
ENE
Windstärke (m/s)
3-5
4-6
4-6
4-6
Bahnlänge (sm)
3,80
2,90
2,90
4,20
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner