Stand: 27.04.2014 15:19
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 12220 Silas Ruhrberg PYC B048 1 1,0 1 1,0 17 (17,0) 3 3,0 5,0 100,00
2 GER 12829 Catharina Schaaff VSAW B044 6 (6,0) 3 3,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 7,0 98,21
3 GER 12790 Kjell Semmer PYC B048 4 4,0 5 5,0 13 (13,0) 1 1,0 10,0 96,43
4 GER 12312 Luc Debuch SLRV N191 2 2,0 4 4,0 5 5,0 7 (7,0) 11,0 94,64
5 GER 11702 Fabio Seutz DJC B099 30 (30,0) 2 2,0 3 3,0 8 8,0 13,0 92,86
6 GER 13293 Tim Gericke YCBG B120 9 9,0 6 6,0 1 1,0 31 (31,0) 16,0 91,07
7 GER 12771 Florian Deissler SYC MV004 5 5,0 11 11,0 10 10,0 13 (13,0) 26,0 89,29
8 GER 10413 Joaquín Seelig YCBG B120 3 3,0 12 12,0 18 18,0 35 (35,0) 33,0 87,50
9 GER 12890 Clara Südi SGAM B110 10 10,0 17 17,0 7 7,0 38 (38,0) 34,0 85,71
10 GER 11870 Pia Conradi DYC NW002 16 16,0 15 15,0 36 (36,0) 4 4,0 35,0 83,93
11 GER 11230 Malte Schrader JSC B004 26 26,0 7 7,0 35 (35,0) 5 5,0 38,0 82,14
12 GER 13209 Maximilian Brandl SV 03 B049 17 17,0 16 16,0 8 8,0 22 (22,0) 41,0 80,36
13 GER 10933 Tanios Helou SVR B116 46 (46,0) 9 9,0 14 14,0 18 18,0 41,0 78,57
14 GER 11625 Saskia Hermenau BTB B121 18 (18,0) 13 13,0 11 11,0 17 17,0 41,0 76,79
15 GER 11077 Nele Thierfelder SCS BG041 8 8,0 14 14,0 22 22,0 33 (33,0) 44,0 75,00
16 GER 11568 Anna-Rosina Klimke YCBG B120 21 21,0 8 8,0 16 16,0 32 (32,0) 45,0 73,21
17 GER 12434 Philipp Hunger PYC B048 20 20,0 27 (27,0) 20 20,0 9 9,0 49,0 71,43
18 GER 12812 Romeo Grobe PYC B048 19 19,0 25 25,0 37 (37,0) 6 6,0 50,0 69,64
19 GER 10851 Yannick Cabon PYC B048 12 12,0 31 (31,0) 28 28,0 10 10,0 50,0 67,86
20 GER 12768 Theodor Schucht VSaW B044 35 (35,0) 26 26,0 9 9,0 21 21,0 56,0 66,07
21 GER 13351 Leonard Loeper DJC B099 24 (24,0) 22 22,0 12 12,0 24 24,0 58,0 64,29
22 GER 12864 Leonie Oncken PYC B048 27 27,0 28 28,0 4 4,0 41 (41,0) 59,0 62,50
23 GER 9140 Lisa Fabig SVR B116 11 11,0 46 (46,0) 38 38,0 12 12,0 61,0 60,71
24 GER 11586 Florian Müller SCK B103 15 15,0 41 41,0 6 6,0 48 (48,0) 62,0 58,93
25 GER 11977 Timon Braun SCF B014 13 13,0 18 18,0 31 31,0 36 (36,0) 62,0 57,14
26 GER 10423 Anne Fiedler SCS BG041 7 7,0 40 40,0 42 (42,0) 16 16,0 63,0 55,36
27 GER 11640 Gesa Papenthin PYC B048 42 (42,0) 19 19,0 34 34,0 11 11,0 64,0 53,57
28 GER 11097 Enno Rademann SCS BG041 25 25,0 20 20,0 27 (27,0) 20 20,0 65,0 51,79
29 GER 9622 Talia Ruhrberg PYC B048 14 14,0 50 (50,0) 39 39,0 15 15,0 68,0 50,00
30 GER 11892 Josefin Bultmann YCBG B120 39 39,0 10 10,0 21 21,0 44 (44,0) 70,0 48,21
31 GER 10385 Jessica Marker PSV/WSA B020 49 (49,0) 23 23,0 25 25,0 25 25,0 73,0 46,43
32 GER 8729 Friedrich Kräft SVSF BG031 29 29,0 34 (34,0) 24 24,0 27 27,0 80,0 44,64
33 GER 11030 Victor Perschmann PYC B048 32 32,0 33 33,0 23 23,0 45 (45,0) 88,0 42,86
34 GER 13075 Louisa Böcker PYC B048 51 (51,0) 29 29,0 30 30,0 29 29,0 88,0 41,07
35 GER 8331 Lilli Zellmer SVR B116 31 31,0 45 (45,0) 19 19,0 42 42,0 92,0 39,29
36 GER 8335 Marie Fabig SVR B116 22 22,0 39 39,0 33 33,0 43 (43,0) 94,0 37,50
37 GER 12772 Lina Hohloch SYC MV004 43 (43,0) 32 32,0 29 29,0 34 34,0 95,0 35,71
38 GER 9439 Antonio Riccard Borchert SCO B013 44 44,0 37 37,0 15 15,0 52 (52,0) 96,0 33,93
39 GER 11777 Jean-Ali Franke VSAW B044 41 41,0 42 42,0 46 (46,0) 14 14,0 97,0 32,14
40 GER 8339 Leon Forche SVR B116 36 36,0 21 21,0 41 41,0 46 (46,0) 98,0 30,36
41 GER 12217 Timo Schulze VSAW B044 37 37,0 38 38,0 48 (48,0) 26 26,0 101,0 28,57
42 GER 11165 Bela von Roëll VSaW B044 50 (50,0) 35 35,0 44 44,0 23 23,0 102,0 26,79
43 GER 13260 Carlotta Hölzle VSAW B044 34 34,0 36 36,0 32 32,0 39 (39,0) 102,0 25,00
44 GER 10315 Bela Papior SLRV N191 47 (47,0) 24 24,0 43 43,0 37 37,0 104,0 23,21
45 GER 12686 Paula Schütze PYC B048 28 28,0 49 (49,0) 49 49,0 28 28,0 105,0 21,43
46 GER 2795 Bruno Link YCBG B120 38 38,0 30 30,0 40 40,0 51 (51,0) 108,0 19,64
47 GER 12012 Tim Hoermann VSAW B044 45 45,0 47 (47,0) 26 26,0 40 40,0 111,0 17,86
48 GER 11920 Finja Schröter SGZ BG052 40 40,0 44 44,0 47 (47,0) 30 30,0 114,0 16,07
49 GER 11331 Anne Wolters PYC B048 33 33,0 48 48,0 45 45,0 50 (50,0) 126,0 14,29
50 GER 11938 Andor Papior SLRV N191 23 23,0 DNF (58,0) DNS 58,0 49 49,0 130,0 12,50
51 GER 10764 Merlin Friedrich SVR B116 DNS (58,0) DNS 58,0 DNS 58,0 19 19,0 135,0 10,71
52 GER 10127 Ben Berndt SVR B116 48 48,0 43 43,0 51 51,0 53 (53,0) 142,0 8,93
53 GER 11164 Lars Kleinwächter PYC B048 52 (52,0) 52 52,0 52 52,0 47 47,0 151,0 7,14
54 GER 10936 Kurt Sachs VSAW B044 DNF (58,0) 51 51,0 50 50,0 54 54,0 155,0 5,36
55 GER 8337 Charlotte Schodrok SVR B116 53 53,0 DNS (58,0) DNS 58,0 DNS 58,0 169,0 3,57
56 GER 7343 Daniel Marker PSV/WSA B020 DNS (58,0) DNS 58,0 DNS 58,0 55 55,0 171,0 1,79
57 GER 13179 Johanna Hölzle VSAW B044 DNS (58,0) DNS 58,0 DNS 58,0 DNS 58,0 174,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
ENE
ENE
ENE
ENE
Windstärke (m/s)
3-5
4-6
4-6
4-6
Bahnlänge (sm)
3,80
2,90
2,90
4,20
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner