Stand: 12.06.2016 17:41
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 55163 Daniel Göttlich
Linus Klasen
VSAW
PYC
B044
B048
3 3,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 6,0 100,00
2 GER 55139 Marie Lorenz
Vivien Bahr
TSG
YCBG
B100
B120
1 1,0 2 2,0 3 3,0 6,0 97,56
3 GER 54937 Lucas Schlüter
Fritz Pinnow
PYC
VSAW
B048
B044
2 2,0 6 7,0 4 4,0 13,0 95,12
4 GER 51594 Johanna Schenk
Klara Fröhlich
VSAW
VSAW
B044
B044
6 6,0 6 7,0 5 5,0 18,0 92,68
5 GER 55503 Steven Günther
Dennis Rolle
SVR
SCR
B116
B105
8 8,0 4 4,0 8 8,0 20,0 90,24
6 GER 55140 Theresa Kloss
Johanna Henschel
SGAM
YCBG
B110
B120
7 7,0 5 5,0 9 9,0 21,0 87,80
7 GER 55640 Monticha Busch
Richard von Waldow
BYC
BYC
B046
B046
4 4,0 11 11,0 12 12,0 27,0 85,37
8 GER 47013 Uwe Stumpf
Dirk Eismann
SVS
SCTB
T001
T003
10 10,0 3 3,0 16 16,0 29,0 82,93
9 GER 51879 Tim Gericke
Maximilian Zoska
YCBG
SCA1909
B120
B117
17 17,0 15 15,0 7 7,0 39,0 80,49
10 GER 55265 Juliane Kaiser
Sarah Wurziger
SCTB
SCTB
T003
T003
14 14,0 12 12,0 13 13,0 39,0 78,05
11 GER 55658 Elisabeth Enders
Moritz Voigt
SCTB
SCTB
T003
T003
9 9,0 14 14,0 24 24,0 47,0 75,61
12 GER 54435 Melissa Kleiß
Katharina Tharra
PSV
PSV
BG009
BG009
24 24,0 9 9,0 15 15,0 48,0 73,17
13 GER 55018 Nils Nerlich
Janno Rumpf
SVH
SVH
B031
B031
11 11,0 20 20,0 17 17,0 48,0 70,73
14 GER 55501 Vincent Becker
Ben Löken
VSAW
VSAW
B044
B044
18 18,0 17 17,0 14 14,0 49,0 68,29
15 GER 54004 Fabian Collignon
Oda Hausmann
VSAW
VSAW
B044
B044
OCS 44,0 6 7,0 1 1,0 52,0 65,85
16 GER 50387 Daria Salewski
Anne Fiedler
SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
12 12,0 19 19,0 22 22,0 53,0 63,41
17 GER 50970 Juliane Bast
Friederike Wiedemann
SGAM
PSB DAHM
B110
B094
22 22,0 13 13,0 19 19,0 54,0 60,98
18 GER 54497 Patricia Poltze
Victoria Poltze
SPYC
SPYC
B023
B023
5 5,0 BFD 44,0 6 6,0 55,0 58,54
19 GER 53843 Hannah Profitlich
Henrike Germar
BSV 07
BSV 07
B051
B051
15 15,0 21 21,0 20 20,0 56,0 56,10
20 GER 54312 Oliver Rausch
Fritz Burkschat
BSV 07
BSV 07
B051
B051
16 16,0 18 18,0 26 26,0 60,0 53,66
21 GER 53599 Patricia Bircken
Saskia Kropp
VBS
VBS
B047
B047
23 23,0 27 27,0 11 11,0 61,0 51,22
22 GER 53595 Julia Lehmann
Franca Passannante
VFSW
VFSW
B053
B053
21 21,0 22 22,0 21 21,0 64,0 48,78
23 GER 55498 Niklas Rausch
Malte Christophersen
BSV 07
BSV 07
B051
B051
13 13,0 BFD 44,0 10 10,0 67,0 46,34
24 GER 52496 Alois Schmidtchen
Jonas Hempel
SCS
SCS
BG041
BG041
19 19,0 32 32,0 23 23,0 74,0 43,90
25 GER 53597 Tanios Helou
Nicola Großkreuz
SVR
SVR
B116
B116
DNF 44,0 10 10,0 29 29,0 83,0 41,46
26 GER 49336 Lara Peuker
Lisa Heinrich
SCTB
SCTB
T003
T003
DNF 44,0 16 16,0 25 25,0 85,0 39,02
27 GER 47168 Nina Tölke
Jennifer Brose
KAR
YCST
B041
B034
25 25,0 25 25,0 39 39,0 89,0 36,59
28 GER 52059 Marti Kobbelt
Lennart Brun
VBS
VBS
B047
B047
DNF 44,0 30 30,0 18 18,0 92,0 34,15
29 GER 54746 Aurel Troschke
Garcia Kaletta
SPYC
SPYC
B023
B023
20 20,0 BFD 44,0 28 28,0 92,0 31,71
30 GER 53399 Nicolas Pohl
Karen Fischer
SGSP
SGSP
BG015
BG015
26 26,0 28 28,0 38 38,0 92,0 29,27
31 GER 55225 Jakob Eggert
Jakob Emmer
SVEW
SVEW
BG014
BG014
DNF 44,0 24 24,0 30 30,0 98,0 26,83
32 GER 51568 Erik Schulz
Max Lindemann
KAR
YCM
B041
B025
DNF 44,0 26 26,0 31 31,0 101,0 24,39
33 GER 52896 Jette Mai
Lisa Fabig
SVR
SVR
B116
B116
DNF 44,0 31 31,0 27 27,0 102,0 21,95
34 GER 52639 Jonas Albrecht
Tillman Besser
TSG
DJC
B100
B099
DNF 44,0 29 29,0 32 32,0 105,0 19,51
35 GER 52400 Maximilian Wittig
Juliette Hartmann
SCTB
SCTB
T003
T003
DNF 44,0 23 23,0 DNS 44,0 111,0 17,07
36 GER 55784 Titus Schildhauer
Florian Berner
PSV
SVEW
BG009
BG014
DNF 44,0 34 34,0 35 35,0 113,0 14,63
37 GER 52992 Cecilia Hussinger
Paul Imer
SCF 1891
SGAM
B118
B110
DNF 44,0 37 37,0 33 33,0 114,0 12,20
38 GER 53301 Carl Niere
Benjamin Förder
VFSW
BSV 07
B053
B051
DNF 44,0 35 35,0 36 36,0 115,0 9,76
39 GER 52640 Leonard Loeper
Nils Kublun
DJC
DJC
B099
B099
DNF 44,0 38 38,0 34 34,0 116,0 7,32
40 GER 51964 Philip Lindig
Laurin Wöhrle
SCTB
SCTB
T003
T003
DNF 44,0 36 36,0 37 37,0 117,0 4,88
41 GER 50242 Lukas Harenberg
Virginia Enders
TSCH
TSCH
T006
T006
DNF 44,0 33 33,0 DNS 44,0 121,0 2,44
42 GER 54788 Carolin Schaaff
Sophie v.Waldow
VSAW
PYC
B044
B048
DNC 44,0 DNC 44,0 DNC 44,0 132,0 0,00
42 GER 54883 Niklas Fiedler
Julian Mathwig
SCS
RSN
BG041
BG058
DNC 44,0 DNC 44,0 DNC 44,0 132,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
Windrichtung
NO
NO
NO
Windstärke (m/s)
3
3
5
Bahnlänge (sm)
3,50
3,00
3,00
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner