27. Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal

22./23.4.17

Ergebnis: Opti A

Stand: 23.04.2017 16:15
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk
1 GER 1173 Cosima Schlüter BYC B046 2 1 3 1 (BFD) 7,0
2 GER 1135 Pascal Freund VSAW B044 1 (14) 2 2 3 8,0
3 POL 1881 Filip Miloszewski UKSBG POL 7 3 1 (11) 1 12,0
4 POL 1868 Maksymilian Cymerman UKSBG POL (4) 4 4 3 4 15,0
5 GER 1154 Catharina Schaaff VSAW B044 5 7 5 (12) 2 19,0
6 GER 1134 Patrick Freund VSAW B044 3 2 8 (BFD) 12 25,0
7 GER 13535 Kjell Semmer PYC B048 (16) 12 10 7 8 37,0
8 GER 12952 Merlin Friedrich PYC B048 8 (18) 14 6 10 38,0
9 GER 1053 Jannis Liebig SV 03 B049 10 (27) 23 8 6 47,0
10 GER 1021 Eva Schäfer Rodriguez VSAW B044 14 15 16 (BFD) 5 50,0
11 POL 1664 Antoni Pasich UKSBG POL 9 9 13 (37) 21 52,0
12 GER 13447 Maximilian Brandl PYC B048 29 13 15 (BFD) 7 64,0
13 GER 12434 Philipp Hunger PYC B048 18 11 22 (BFD) 22 73,0
14 GER 1069 Jan-Malte Stock SV 03 B049 50 8 9 (BFD) 18 85,0
15 GER 13356 Josefine Siemann WYCA N075 (58) 16 20 16 34 86,0
16 GER 13631 Jelle Schwarze ROYC MV003 (35) 28 29 14 17 88,0
17 GER 1098 Moritz Tomann BYC B046 20 23 (BFD) 17 30 90,0
18 GER 1080 Hannah Marie Breitenstein SLSV N043 15 40 27 10 (52) 92,0
19 GER 11625 Saskia Hermenau BTB B121 21 (29) 24 19 28 92,0
20 GER 13570 Colin Liebig SV 03 B049 6 5 6 (BFD) BFD 94,0
21 GER 1165 Konstantin Knapp YCSS BA008 11 32 (39) 13 39 95,0
22 GER 13398 Clara Südi SGAM B110 49 33 (53) 5 11 98,0
23 GER 1027 Kara Heintschel von Heine VSAW B044 33 24 35 9 (37) 101,0
24 GER 12200 Luise Dölves SV 03 B049 (38) 25 33 21 23 102,0
25 GER 13352 Konstantin Kloss SGAM B110 12 6 (BFD) BFD 9 104,0
26 GER 13294 Marie Christin Hacker HYC N042 (37) 20 36 22 32 110,0
27 GER 13643 Linda Hensel TSG B100 13 17 (BFD) 4 BFD 111,0
28 POL 2121 Joanna Cymerman UKSBG POL (34) 21 32 33 25 111,0
29 GER 1039 Henriette Haberland SCA B043 32 38 18 (BFD) 31 119,0
30 GER 13308 Finja Keim SVS B055 26 31 21 (BFD) 41 119,0
31 GER 13623 Lilli Zellmer SVR B116 28 10 7 (BFD) BFD 122,0
32 GER 12309 Leander Baumann BSV N040 39 (54) 17 40 29 125,0
33 GER 13379 Fiene Arp WSC 1925 MV002 (55) 37 26 42 20 125,0
34 GER 1028 Paco Melzer YCBG B120 19 53 19 (BFD) 35 126,0
35 POL 1806 Zuzanna Dominikowska MKZ OPTI POL 23 19 11 (BFD) BFD 130,0
36 GER 1110 Benjamin Jank YCBG B120 (45) 41 30 20 44 135,0
37 POL 1804 Hanna Burdziej KSW BALT POL 40 (55) 50 34 13 137,0
38 GER 1164 Benedikt Knapp YCSS BA008 22 42 34 39 (46) 137,0
39 GER 1000 Franz Krause RSC92 MV055 41 (48) 37 44 16 138,0
40 GER 1059 Moritz Peschke PYC B048 25 44 41 28 (45) 138,0
41 GER 1013 Jakob Zwirn BYC B046 31 36 44 27 (55) 138,0
42 GER 1017 Caspar Ilgenstein MSC HA033 24 26 12 (BFD) BFD 139,0
43 GER 13236 Janne Stengel YCW MV032 (DNF) 58 28 30 24 140,0
44 GER 13651 Kurt Sachs SV 03 B049 (53) 51 49 15 27 142,0
45 GER 13594 Laura Tornow SV 03 B049 17 30 (BFD) BFD 19 143,0
46 POL 1 Jeremi Dabrowski UKSBG POL 46 43 (57) 24 33 146,0
47 GER 13531 Marie Halle YCBAYERL NW091 (DNS) 22 38 BFD 15 152,0
48 GER 11776 Max Meindl BYC B046 51 35 25 (DNF) 48 159,0
49 GER 13567 Bina Bajorat RSC92 MV055 30 61 42 (BFD) 26 159,0
50 GER 13575 Lily von Roëll VSAW B044 44 39 (DNF) 38 42 163,0
51 GER 1014 David Buchler BYC B046 48 50 43 25 (56) 166,0
52 GER 13207 Eric Hahn WSC 1925 MV002 42 47 45 32 (59) 166,0
53 GER 12877 Hannes Schütze BYC B046 62 45 51 (BFD) 14 172,0
54 GER 13467 Janna Katharina Peters WSCG N079 52 46 47 (BFD) 38 183,0
55 GER 13477 Ragnar Fischer KYC SH017 (60) 34 56 45 49 184,0
56 GER 13553 Anne Wolters PYC B048 47 (60) 55 35 47 184,0
57 GER 13659 Julius Frank VSAW B044 (65) 64 40 47 36 187,0
58 GER 13218 Nelson-Joe Bajorat WSV-Müri MV056 (54) 49 46 41 51 187,0
59 GER 12768 Theodor Schucht VSAW B044 64 (67) 52 18 57 191,0
60 GER 13204 Malte Hahn WSC 1925 MV002 27 63 (BFD) 36 BFD 203,0
61 GER 13155 Martin Erdmann WSC 1925 MV002 36 (DNS) DNS 43 54 210,0
62 GER 13336 Lenny Schulze VSAW B044 66 66 (BFD) 29 53 214,0
63 GER 10212 Leon Forche SVR B116 63 (DNF) DNS 26 50 216,0
64 GER 10889 Clara Held PYC B048 (DNF) DNS DNS 23 43 220,0
65 GER 1071 Agatha Wycislik SCU H006 (DNF) DNS DNS 31 40 225,0
66 GER 13196 Juli Theres Bollmann ROYC MV003 59 62 31 (BFD) DNF 229,0
67 GER 11824 Theo Merten PYC B048 61 57 54 (BFD) 60 232,0
68 GER 11193 Penny Scholz PYC B048 (DNF) 52 58 48 DNF 235,0
69 GER 13397 Nelly Marie Fischer SGAM B110 57 56 48 (BFD) BFD 238,0
70 GER 13187 Jennifer Rotter YCBG B120 56 59 (DNF) BFD 58 250,0
71 GER 13049 Thierry Schilbach SPYC B023 (DNF) 65 DNS 46 DNF 265,0
72 GER 13613 Fabio Seutz SV 03 B049 43 (DNS) DNS DNS DNC 274,0
73 GER 11952 Theodor Eddy von Bülow PYC B048 (DNF) DNS DNS DNF DNF 308,0
73 GER 12657 Sophia Meyer SV 03 B049 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 308,0
73 GER 13077 Fynn Bilke VSAW B044 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 308,0
73 GER 13428 Johanna von Lepel BYC B046 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 308,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Windrichtung
WNW
WNW
WNW
W
W
Windstärke (m/s)
8
9
8
9
7
Bahnlänge (sm)
3,00
3,00
3,00
2,80
2,80
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner