Stand: 17.04.2016 17:37
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 13397 Nelly Marie Fischer 04 SGAM B110 4 4 1 5 (BFD) 14,0 100,00
2 GER 10212 Leon Forche 04 SVR B116 3 2 2 (16) 7 14,0 98,41
3 GER 11078 Benjamin Jank 04 YCBG B120 (14) 3 8 3 3 17,0 96,83
4 GER 10889 Clara Held 05 PYC B048 1 (DSQ) 19 7 1 28,0 95,24
5 GER 10315 Carlo Wedel SLRV N191 6 1 4 17 (42) 28,0 93,65
6 GER 4097 Angelina Pukropski 07 FBGY BG006 9 (DSQ) 11 2 10 32,0 92,06
7 GER 13564 Fridolin Rothe 06 BYC B046 2 (DSQ) 5 12 21 40,0 90,48
8 GER 11334 Moritz Peschke 06 PYC B048 19 5 3 (26) 13 40,0 88,89
9 GER 13545 David Buchler 06 BYC B046 12 15 (31) 10 6 43,0 87,30
10 GER 13367 Lena Marie Fischer 05 SCO B022 5 12 (29) 13 15 45,0 85,71
11 GER 12550 Hans Haberland 06 SCA B043 8 17 6 14 (20) 45,0 84,13
12 GER 1028 Paco Melzer 02 YCBG B120 16 23 (25) 1 8 48,0 82,54
13 GER 11186 Jennifer Rotter 05 YCBG B120 (22) 7 22 4 17 50,0 80,95
14 GER 13137 Niklas Barthel 04 ZSK /ARV N039 13 (DSQ) 10 6 22 51,0 79,37
15 GER 12079 Johanna von Lepel 05 BYC B046 (29) 11 26 15 11 63,0 77,78
16 GER 12012 Claas Hörmann 05 VSAW B044 18 (DSQ) 7 25 14 64,0 76,19
17 GER 12909 Hannes Schütze 05 PYC B048 21 10 (40) 34 2 67,0 74,60
18 GER 2795 Lisa Dreßler 05 YCBG B120 23 13 (38) 8 24 68,0 73,02
19 GER 12707 Hendrik Putjenter 05 PYC B048 11 (31) 23 23 16 73,0 71,43
20 GER 11602 Jakob Zwirn 04 BYC B046 (24) 21 21 19 12 73,0 69,84
21 GER 11776 Max Meindl 04 BYC B046 (30) 8 20 18 28 74,0 68,25
22 GER 12605 Maxime Brevart 04 SVPA BG028 10 (DSQ) 12 51 4 77,0 66,67
23 POL 1490 Maciek Cekala 04 SEJK POGO& 26 6 15 32 (34) 79,0 65,08
24 GER 11239 Julius Frank 03 VSAW B044 7 (DSQ) 13 42 18 80,0 63,49
25 GER 10851 Paul Kühling 07 PYC B048 32 (DSQ) 24 24 5 85,0 61,90
26 GER 11824 Theo Merten 04 PYC B048 40 20 17 (41) 9 86,0 60,32
27 GER 13018 Matteo Schölzel 07 SLRV N191 20 19 27 20 (30) 86,0 58,73
28 GER 11155 Maxima Moser 03 BYC B046 17 16 32 (40) 23 88,0 57,14
29 GER 10894 Alexandra Gyalokay 03 YCBG B120 36 24 (46) 11 19 90,0 55,56
30 GER 11966 Erik Schwarte 06 JSC B004 28 25 9 29 (53) 91,0 53,97
31 POL 1155 Nikolas Urba 05 SEJK POGO& 25 9 (42) 35 27 96,0 52,38
32 GER 12482 Yannik Wirbs 03 SCO B022 15 (DSQ) 16 39 26 96,0 50,79
33 GER 13645 David Löken 03 VSAW B044 38 (DSQ) 14 27 41 120,0 49,21
34 GER 11555 Paula Petz 03 YCT B018 31 37 28 (48) 25 121,0 47,62
35 GER 12682 Gregory Soltau 05 BYC B046 46 29 (48) 22 29 126,0 46,03
36 GER 11579 Ben Berndt 05 SVR B116 37 14 33 43 (49) 127,0 44,44
37 GER 10413 Leander Seelig 08 YCBG B120 35 28 (50) 28 36 127,0 42,86
38 GER 11640 Leonie Böcker 07 PYC B048 (45) 36 41 21 32 130,0 41,27
39 GER 9463 Charly Schrey 05 SCO B022 48 18 35 (53) 33 134,0 39,68
40 GER 12228 Skipp Frahm 07 SVR B116 27 22 36 (58) 50 135,0 38,10
41 GER 12211 Annabelle Bolze 07 PYC B048 44 30 37 (47) 31 142,0 36,51
42 GER 10933 Nils Mackenrodt 03 SVR B116 39 40 (52) 30 37 146,0 34,92
43 GER 11920 Finja Schröter 04 SGZ BG052 (49) 27 47 31 43 148,0 33,33
44 GER 12625 David Claassen 03 PYC B048 42 32 34 (44) 40 148,0 31,75
45 GER 11193 Penny Scholz 07 PYC B048 43 26 43 37 (45) 149,0 30,16
46 GER 10919 Titus Rositzki 07 YCBAYERL NW091 34 42 18 56 (57) 150,0 28,57
47 GER 12009 Klemens Lietzmann 06 SVR B116 (51) 35 30 38 47 150,0 26,98
48 GER 10945 Benita Moser 05 BYC B046 47 39 (53) 33 39 158,0 25,40
49 GER 12794 Helene Hornschuh 06 YCBG B120 50 (DNF) DNF 9 35 165,0 23,81
50 GER 12176 Leonid Gerasch 05 YCBG B120 53 33 44 (54) 38 168,0 22,22
51 GER 12935 Adrian Gewers 04 BYC B046 33 43 45 50 (55) 171,0 20,63
52 GER 13082 Josefine Löken 05 VSAW B044 41 44 (55) 52 44 181,0 19,05
53 GER 10381 Svenja Saleiski 04 JSC B004 52 41 49 46 (58) 188,0 17,46
54 GER 12521 Paula Seckler 06 SCS B106 54 34 54 (55) 52 194,0 15,87
55 GER 13543 Lena Karaaslan 03 JSC B004 (57) 38 51 57 51 197,0 14,29
56 GER 11755 Valerian Tregel 06 JSC B004 (DNF) DNF 39 45 46 201,0 12,70
57 GER 11960 William Scholz 07 PYC B048 56 45 57 (61) 59 217,0 11,11
58 GER 12013 Niklas Seckler 07 SCS B106 (DNF) DNF DNF 49 54 245,0 9,52
59 GER 12014 Maximilian Haferburg 07 SCS B106 (DNF) DNF 56 59 60 246,0 7,94
60 GER 11977 Emilia Braun 04 SCF 1891 B118 (DNF) DNF DNF 36 BFD 249,0 6,35
61 GER 12655 Finn Henry Reyels 06 BYC B046 (DNS) DNS DNF 60 48 250,0 4,76
62 GER 10194 Amelie Haferburg 04 SCS B106 55 (DNF) DNS DNS 56 253,0 3,17
63 GER 12015 Eric Schulz 07 SCS B106 (DNS) DNF DNS 62 61 265,0 1,59
64 GER 12620 Niklas Bräuer 04 SCF 1891 B118 (DNC) DNF DNC DNC DNC 284,0 0,00
64 POL 807 Jakub Marciniak 05 MKZ Opti POL (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 284,0 0,00
64 GER 1000 Franz Krause 07 RSC92 MV055 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 284,0 0,00
64 POL 1709 Michal Jaroszek 06 MKZ OPTI (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 284,0 0,00
64 POL 1804 Hanna Burdziej 04 MKZ Opti POL (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 284,0 0,00
64 POL 1805 Michal Jaroszek 06 MKZ Opti POL (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 284,0 0,00
64 GER 12922 Leif Böttger 06 SV 03 B049 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 284,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Wettfahrtdatum
16.04.
16.04.
16.04.
17.04.
17.04.
Wettfahrtstart
11:43
13:25
14:55
11:10
12:37
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
12:50
14:25
15:50
11:59
13:14
Wettfahrtende
13:10
14:37
16:10
12:07
13:31
Windrichtung
SSW
SSW
SSW
WNW
W
Windstärke (m/s)
3-4
3
3-4
3
5
Bahnlänge (sm)
4,00
3,60
3,60
3,00
2,80
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)
3,6
3,6
3,9
3,7
4,5
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner