Stand: 17.04.2016 17:36
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 13613 Fabio Seutz 02 SV 03 B049 4 2 (10) 4 1 11,0 100,00
2 GER 13500 Carl Krause 05 RSC92 MV055 7 4 2 (32) 3 16,0 99,03
3 GER 13433 Jannis Liebig 05 SV 03 B049 (41) 3 1 18 2 24,0 98,06
4 GER 1013 Cosima Schlüter 04 BYC B046 3 1 27 (31) 4 35,0 97,09
5 GER 13505 Catharina Schaaff 04 VSAW B044 12 9 (BFD) 6 8 35,0 96,12
6 GER 13570 Colin Liebig 02 SV 03 B049 (19) 7 15 7 14 43,0 95,15
7 GER 12887 Albert Paschen 02 VSAW B044 6 18 (BFD) 14 9 47,0 94,17
8 GER 13599 Anna Barth 04 MSC HA033 5 16 6 (24) 22 49,0 93,20
9 GER 13224 Sarah Siepmann 03 MSC HA033 1 12 32 (49) 5 50,0 92,23
10 GER 12877 Paula Schütze 03 BYC B046 8 (29) 28 3 16 55,0 91,26
11 GER 12993 Patrick Freund 02 VSAW B044 20 27 14 8 (32) 69,0 90,29
12 GER 13421 Johann Emmer 05 SVKL/S BG053 15 (BFD) 12 27 15 69,0 89,32
13 GER 1017 Caspar Ilgenstein 06 MSC HA033 (34) 22 11 19 19 71,0 88,35
14 GER 13268 Pascal Freund 02 VSAW B044 22 34 4 13 (36) 73,0 87,38
15 GER 12751 Jonas Mager 04 MSC HA033 27 20 13 16 (49) 76,0 86,41
16 GER 13553 Flora Waldow 01 BYC B046 16 17 22 (51) 23 78,0 85,44
17 GER 13428 Monticha Busch 01 BYC B046 10 6 (49) 45 18 79,0 84,47
18 GER 13525 Tobias Hollenbach 04 KYC SH017 13 (35) 21 22 24 80,0 83,50
19 GER 13187 Vincent Bahr 02 YCBG B120 21 14 (BFD) 15 37 87,0 82,52
20 GER 13363 Marino Rychlitzki 02 SVEW BG014 18 (BFD) 16 26 27 87,0 81,55
21 GER 12742 Lukas Kleinow 02 BYC B046 35 30 (44) 2 25 92,0 80,58
22 GER 13090 Kjell Semmer 04 PYC B048 23 21 (58) 39 10 93,0 79,61
23 GER 407 Bo Mohr 06 PWV MV068 25 25 (BFD) 10 33 93,0 78,64
24 GER 13337 Paul Wenzel 02 MSC HA033 39 19 18 17 (48) 93,0 77,67
25 CZE 2051 Zosia Burska 01 YC CERE 26 (44) 20 9 42 97,0 76,70
26 GER 11613 Lars Kleinwächter 02 PYC B048 (60) 36 7 20 38 101,0 75,73
27 GER 3326 Jan-Malte Stock 03 SV 03 B049 50 23 37 5 (96) 115,0 74,76
28 GER 12952 Merlin Friedrich 04 SVR B116 9 51 40 (53) 17 117,0 73,79
29 GER 13567 Laura Schuberth 02 RSC 92 MV055 2 8 (BFD) 1 BFD 120,0 72,82
30 GER 12984 Johannes Machur 02 ASVZR MV035 30 61 24 (66) 7 122,0 71,84
31 GER 13389 Ansgar Hermeler 02 SCE SH013 11 58 (BFD) 42 11 122,0 70,87
32 GER 13434 Alexandra Krüger 01 SSVR MV059 31 28 (BFD) 35 28 122,0 69,90
33 GER 13665 Niklas Klimke 02 YCBG B120 32 5 35 (65) 52 124,0 68,93
34 GER 13440 Luca Fischer 03 SCHP SC002 40 33 (BFD) 25 30 128,0 67,96
35 POL 954 Kacper Fabian 02 MKS Szku POL (BFD) 39 30 11 50 130,0 66,99
36 GER 13398 Martin Südi 02 SGAM B110 58 26 17 29 (74) 130,0 66,02
37 GER 13425 Henri Neumann 04 MSC HA033 68 13 (BFD) 44 12 137,0 65,05
38 GER 1026 Lukas Nachtigall 03 SGS BG001 (66) 24 39 30 45 138,0 64,08
39 GER 13563 Niklas Kühling 04 PYC B048 17 (64) 43 59 20 139,0 63,11
40 GER 13659 Jean-Ali Franke 01 VSAW B044 42 53 3 47 (69) 145,0 62,14
41 GER 13635 Janne Stengel 04 YCW MV032 71 56 5 (76) 13 145,0 61,17
42 GER 13297 Lily von RoŽll 04 VSAW B044 (91) 11 41 61 43 156,0 60,19
43 GER 13484 Lennard Wendler 05 SCS B106 14 15 65 (68) 62 156,0 59,22
44 GER 13179 Johanna Hölzle 04 VSAW B044 55 31 36 (81) 35 157,0 58,25
45 GER 13307 Alina Keim 01 SVS B055 (75) 40 29 34 61 164,0 57,28
46 GER 13128 Anton Loeck FSC SH001 33 48 46 (77) 39 166,0 56,31
47 GER 12579 Marlene Ebert 01 SGAM B110 54 49 52 12 (65) 167,0 55,34
48 GER 13236 Levke Möller 02 YC Warno MV 00 (76) 70 38 54 6 168,0 54,37
49 GER 1021 Eva Schäfer Rodriguez 04 VSAW B044 65 10 33 62 (79) 170,0 53,40
50 GER 13557 Malte Schrader 02 JSC B004 67 46 34 (75) 26 173,0 52,43
51 GER 12932 Nils Ruben Otto 04 MSVB BG020 47 (BFD) 42 55 29 173,0 51,46
52 GER 12890 Clara Südi 04 SGAM B110 44 57 23 (85) 51 175,0 50,49
53 GER 13400 Valentino Friedrich 04 MSC HA033 (84) 43 53 36 44 176,0 49,51
54 GER 13623 Lilli Zellmer 03 SVR B116 (81) 63 9 33 73 178,0 48,54
55 GER 12390 Malte Leinert 04 SCS BG032 57 42 (63) 21 58 178,0 47,57
56 GER 13235 Erik Latzitis 04 YCW MV032 45 50 (54) 40 47 182,0 46,60
57 GER 13277 Urs Millert 03 SVPA BG028 37 (60) 45 41 60 183,0 45,63
58 GER 13200 Gesa Papenthin 03 PYC B048 36 41 60 50 (76) 187,0 44,66
59 GER 12864 Leonie Oncken 05 PYC B048 28 66 (80) 46 55 195,0 43,69
60 GER 13664 Anna-Rosina Klimke 02 YCBG B120 63 32 55 (74) 46 196,0 42,72
61 GER 13458 Tim Neumann 02 SVR B116 62 45 26 70 (85) 203,0 41,75
62 GER 13501 Rosa Kaya Rositzki 02 YCBAYERL NW091 61 62 50 (83) 34 207,0 40,78
63 GER 12789 Jülide Marx 01 VSAW B044 (72) 47 68 38 54 207,0 39,81
64 POL 762 Adrianna Skrecz 02 UKS BG 9362 29 55 (BFD) 91 40 215,0 38,83
65 GER 11766 Müller-Neuhof Nis 01 BYC B046 24 (88) 70 56 68 218,0 37,86
66 GER 13631 Jelle Schwarze 03 ROYC MV003 82 (86) 31 48 59 220,0 36,89
67 GER 13352 Konstantin Kloss 03 SGAM B110 69 37 (BFD) 37 77 220,0 35,92
68 GER 13575 Bela von RoŽll 03 VSAW B044 (83) 38 47 63 72 220,0 34,95
69 GER 11625 Saskia Hermenau 03 BTB B121 43 82 8 (94) 91 224,0 33,98
70 GER 13472 Max Georgi 05 SVEW BG014 78 (91) 25 60 63 226,0 33,01
71 GER 13643 Linda Hensel 04 TSG B100 48 68 (BFD) 57 56 229,0 32,04
72 GER 12483 Talia Ruhrberg Estevez 04 PYC B048 59 (85) 62 80 31 232,0 31,07
73 GER 13267 Josefin Bultmann 02 YCBG B120 (86) 73 76 43 41 233,0 30,10
74 GER 13166 Gregor Lojewski 03 SCS BG032 (73) 52 71 52 64 239,0 29,13
75 GER 13356 Josefine Siemann 03 WYCA N075 85 59 77 (90) 21 242,0 28,16
76 GER 13447 Maximilian Brandl 05 PYC B048 38 99 (DNS) 23 90 250,0 27,18
77 GER 12750 Maria Krost 01 SV 03 B049 77 (90) 67 28 83 255,0 26,21
78 GER 12639 Wilma Kloß 03 DRS NW366 (79) 69 64 69 53 255,0 25,24
79 GER 13300 Ragnar Fischer 04 KYC SH017 46 77 (BFD) 82 57 262,0 24,27
80 GER 13336 Lenny Schulze 05 VSAW B044 51 54 (BFD) 89 78 272,0 23,30
81 GER 13379 Lukas Schranck 03 WSC 1925 MV002 (88) 79 51 58 86 274,0 22,33
82 GER 13269 Jasmin Schröder 04 ROYC MV003 (80) 71 57 71 75 274,0 21,36
83 GER 13295 Lovis Bollmann 03 ROYC MV003 74 75 61 (79) 67 277,0 20,39
84 GER 12449 Paula Claus 05 SYC MV004 (DNS) 72 56 84 71 283,0 19,42
85 GER 13361 Victor Perschmann 02 PYC B048 64 74 75 72 (82) 285,0 18,45
86 GER 12586 Svenja Mehner 03 SCS BG032 (87) 67 69 86 66 288,0 17,48
87 GER 12200 Luise Dölves 05 SV 03 B049 52 78 (BFD) 78 81 289,0 16,50
88 GER 13285 Lilly Schrey 02 SCO B022 (BFD) 81 48 73 88 290,0 15,53
89 GER 13286 Lukas Fischer 03 SCO B022 49 80 74 88 (93) 291,0 14,56
90 GER 12768 Theodor Schucht VSAW B044 56 (95) 59 93 94 302,0 13,59
91 GER 12802 Jennifer Weißenberger 03 SCW H023 (89) 87 66 87 70 310,0 12,62
92 GER 11952 Eddy von Bülow 05 PYC B048 (BFD) 76 19 DNC DNC 313,0 11,65
93 GER 13260 Carlotta Hölzle 02 VSAW B044 90 83 (BFD) 64 80 317,0 10,68
94 GER 13651 Kurt Sachs 04 VSAW B044 (98) 89 73 67 92 321,0 9,71
95 GER 12981 Leon Treu 04 SSVR MV059 70 84 78 (96) 89 321,0 8,74
96 GER 12875 Sophie Isabel Elbrandt 04 LRS BG070 (95) 65 79 92 87 323,0 7,77
97 GER 12822 Philo Heilmann 03 SVLSW SC022 92 93 72 (99) 84 341,0 6,80
98 GER 12608 Lisa Kremonke 02 SVLSW SC022 94 94 82 95 (97) 365,0 5,83
99 GER 13075 Louisa Böcker 03 PYC B048 96 (98) 81 97 95 369,0 4,85
100 GER 13049 Thierry Schilbach 03 SPYC B023 93 96 83 (100) 98 370,0 3,88
101 GER 11884 Konstantin Braune 03 SVLSW SC022 97 97 84 98 (99) 376,0 2,91
102 GER 13457 Mathilde Sachs 02 VSAW B044 99 92 85 (101) 100 376,0 1,94
103 GER 12812 Romeo Grobe 05 PYC B048 53 (DNF) DNS DNC DNC 380,0 0,97
104 POL 1806 Zuzanna Dominikowska 03 MKZ Opti POL (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 436,0 0,00
104 POL 1807 Weronika Jaroszek 02 MKZ Opti POL (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 436,0 0,00
104 POL 1822 Maksymilian Burdziej 03 MKZ Opti POL (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 436,0 0,00
104 POL 1881 Filip Miloszewski 03 UKS BG (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 436,0 0,00
104 GER 12434 Philipp Hunger 14 PYC B048 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 436,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
Wettfahrtdatum
16.04.
16.04.
16.04.
17.04.
17.04.
Wettfahrtstart
11:33
12:55
14:42
11:00
12:10
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
12:30
13:52
15:35
11:48
12:48
Wettfahrtende
12:40
14:05
15:47
11:59
12:57
Windrichtung
SSW
SSW
SSW
WNW
W
Windstšrke (m/s)
3-4
3
3-4
3
5
Bahnlšnge (sm)
3,60
3,30
3,30
3,00
3,00
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)
3,8
3,5
3,7
3,8
4,7
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner