22. Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal

21. und 22.04.2012

Ergebnis: Opti-B

Stand: 22.04.2012 16:20
Rang Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 11069 Jan-Vincent Eckardt SGAM B110 5 5,0 2 2,0 45 (45,0) 1 1,0 8,0 100,00
2 12110 Leopold Brandl SV 03 B049 3 3,0 4 4,0 3 3,0 16 (16,0) 10,0 98,95
3 12655 Ole Mohrenweiser 1.SVBS SA002 12 12,0 1 1,0 28 (28,0) 5 5,0 18,0 97,89
4 11994 Emil von Schönfels SV 03 B049 4 4,0 OCS (99,0) 13 13,0 2 2,0 19,0 96,84
5 10348 Albert Paschen PYC B048 24 (24,0) 6 6,0 4 4,0 9 9,0 19,0 95,79
6 12992 Pascal Freund SCF 1891 B118 15 15,0 3 3,0 24 (24,0) 6 6,0 24,0 94,74
7 11441 Jakob Engelmann SCS BG041 26 (26,0) 15 15,0 8 8,0 3 3,0 26,0 93,68
8 9668 Titus Schildhauer SPYC B023 8 8,0 9 9,0 67 (67,0) 11 11,0 28,0 92,63
9 12993 Patrick Freund SCF 1891 B118 2 2,0 13 13,0 56 (56,0) 14 14,0 29,0 91,58
10 12890 Martin Südi SGAM B110 51 (51,0) 10 10,0 15 15,0 4 4,0 29,0 90,53
11 12414 Jonas Jancke DSC B039 7 7,0 OCS (99,0) 10 10,0 12 12,0 29,0 89,47
12 12644 Nils Wettstein SCG B028 1 1,0 8 8,0 69 (69,0) 24 24,0 33,0 88,42
13 12935 Linus Krabus SV 03 B049 14 14,0 5 5,0 20 20,0 38 (38,0) 39,0 87,37
14 12042 Theresa Kloß SGAM B110 16 16,0 66 (66,0) 11 11,0 13 13,0 40,0 86,32
15 12742 Niklas Kleinow BYC B046 6 6,0 19 19,0 16 16,0 21 (21,0) 41,0 85,26
16 12906 Linus von Oppen BYC B046 38 (38,0) 16 16,0 17 17,0 8 8,0 41,0 84,21
17 13090 Finn Semmer PYC B048 23 23,0 26 26,0 1 1,0 63 (63,0) 50,0 83,16
18 13039 Bennet Westphal PYC B048 19 19,0 41 (41,0) 2 2,0 31 31,0 52,0 82,11
19 10423 Daria Salewski SCS BG041 20 20,0 20 20,0 31 (31,0) 15 15,0 55,0 81,05
20 19 Alexander Kammerloch VSAW B044 32 32,0 18 18,0 6 6,0 49 (49,0) 56,0 80,00
21 11640 Hannes Papenthin PYC B048 31 31,0 21 21,0 9 9,0 61 (61,0) 61,0 78,95
22 11960 Johanna Polzin PYC B048 11 11,0 12 12,0 59 (59,0) 40 40,0 63,0 77,89
23 12795 Vincent Bahr YCBG B120 55 (55,0) 28 28,0 5 5,0 32 32,0 65,0 76,84
24 12639 Antonia Elsell SCK B103 43 (43,0) 39 39,0 19 19,0 7 7,0 65,0 75,79
25 12732 Niklas Rausch BSV 07 B051 57 (57,0) 11 11,0 21 21,0 37 37,0 69,0 74,74
26 12482 Malina Köhle VSAW B044 30 30,0 17 17,0 23 23,0 36 (36,0) 70,0 73,68
27 13033 Ricardo Theis PYC B048 18 18,0 25 25,0 44 (44,0) 33 33,0 76,0 72,63
28 12132 Marie Lorenz TSG B100 48 (48,0) 38 38,0 25 25,0 17 17,0 80,0 71,58
29 12794 Fabian Kohoff YCBG B120 17 17,0 57 (57,0) 18 18,0 46 46,0 81,0 70,53
30 12998 Felix Schwietzke SCK B103 66 (66,0) 37 37,0 27 27,0 23 23,0 87,0 69,47
31 12614 Ann Zoe Riethmeister BYC B046 13 13,0 22 22,0 53 53,0 56 (56,0) 88,0 68,42
32 10849 Nicola Maximili Großkreuz SVR B116 42 (42,0) 30 30,0 22 22,0 39 39,0 91,0 67,37
33 12178 Tim Neumann SVR B116 28 28,0 55 (55,0) 12 12,0 53 53,0 93,0 66,32
34 11077 Julia Thierfelder SCS BG041 49 49,0 14 14,0 79 (79,0) 30 30,0 93,0 65,26
35 10305 Alois Schmidtchen SCS BG041 22 22,0 51 (51,0) 50 50,0 22 22,0 94,0 64,21
36 12730 Malte Christophersen BSV 07 B051 44 44,0 32 32,0 46 (46,0) 19 19,0 95,0 63,16
37 11775 Paul Pietzcker BYC B046 64 (64,0) 29 29,0 41 41,0 25 25,0 95,0 62,11
38 11401 Kühn Louis PYC B048 35 35,0 36 36,0 48 (48,0) 26 26,0 97,0 61,05
39 10907 Alexandra Glaeske SCF 1891 B118 27 27,0 40 (40,0) 37 37,0 35 35,0 99,0 60,00
40 12512 Moritz Schropsdorff VSAW B044 25 25,0 24 24,0 77 (77,0) 51 51,0 100,0 58,95
41 12865 Karl Jacob Huhn BYC B046 36 36,0 35 35,0 86 (86,0) 34 34,0 105,0 57,89
42 12182 Justin Abendroth SPYC B023 74 (74,0) 50 50,0 36 36,0 20 20,0 106,0 56,84
43 8912 Fritz Burckschat BSV 07 B051 DSQ (99,0) 27 27,0 62 62,0 18 18,0 107,0 55,79
44 11993 Lotte von Schönfels SV 03 B049 9 9,0 OCS (99,0) 72 72,0 28 28,0 109,0 54,74
45 17520 Stine Hoffmann YCW B114 53 53,0 54 (54,0) 14 14,0 44 44,0 111,0 53,68
46 8963 Finn Ziech SCG B028 33 33,0 33 33,0 71 (71,0) 45 45,0 111,0 52,63
47 11230 Felix Stoppenbrink JSC B004 56 (56,0) 43 43,0 42 42,0 27 27,0 112,0 51,58
48 11766 Nis Müller-Neuhof BYC B046 46 46,0 60 (60,0) 58 58,0 10 10,0 114,0 50,53
49 12392 Emma Frederking BYC B046 21 21,0 OCS (99,0) 65 65,0 29 29,0 115,0 49,47
50 11051 Anika Witt PYC B048 37 37,0 48 48,0 35 35,0 66 (66,0) 120,0 48,42
51 12228 Aurel Troschke SPYC B023 54 54,0 7 7,0 61 61,0 68 (68,0) 122,0 47,37
52 11186 Moritz Fischer SGAM B110 52 52,0 23 23,0 49 49,0 75 (75,0) 124,0 46,32
53 12763 Josa Frank VSAW B044 67 (67,0) 46 46,0 38 38,0 43 43,0 127,0 45,26
54 10346 Hannes Germar BSV 07 B051 40 40,0 65 (65,0) 34 34,0 54 54,0 128,0 44,21
55 10770 Marco Dittmer YCW B114 71 (71,0) 31 31,0 40 40,0 58 58,0 129,0 43,16
56 12217 Tom Lukas Voigt VSAW B044 47 47,0 42 42,0 63 (63,0) 41 41,0 130,0 42,11
57 12176 Niklas Klimke YCBG B120 72 (72,0) 64 64,0 7 7,0 60 60,0 131,0 41,05
58 9438 Philipp Keese BYC B046 86 (86,0) 53 53,0 26 26,0 57 57,0 136,0 40,00
59 90 Susann Elsner SGS BG023 41 41,0 DNF (99,0) 33 33,0 62 62,0 136,0 38,95
60 10642 Isabell Kirste YCW B114 45 45,0 DNF (99,0) 43 43,0 55 55,0 143,0 37,89
61 8811 Todor Rabaschus SPYC B023 29 29,0 49 49,0 66 66,0 67 (67,0) 144,0 36,84
62 10318 Hannah Bulling BSV 07 B051 65 (65,0) 34 34,0 51 51,0 59 59,0 144,0 35,79
63 12268 Josina Matthiessen BYC B046 10 10,0 OCS (99,0) 85 85,0 50 50,0 145,0 34,74
64 10632 Paolo Schümer SCF 1891 B118 60 (60,0) 59 59,0 52 52,0 42 42,0 153,0 33,68
65 1217 Georg Brandt SVR B116 77 (77,0) 61 61,0 30 30,0 64 64,0 155,0 32,63
66 10515 Line Wolters PYC B048 50 50,0 58 (58,0) 57 57,0 48 48,0 155,0 31,58
67 12650 Fabian Lohmüller SCF BG011 63 63,0 62 62,0 32 32,0 69 (69,0) 157,0 30,53
68 10072 Flora v. Waldow PYC B048 34 34,0 56 56,0 70 70,0 84 (84,0) 160,0 29,47
69 11097 Nele Thierfelder SCS BG041 58 58,0 67 67,0 39 39,0 73 (73,0) 164,0 28,42
70 11419 Vincent Becker VSAW B044 62 62,0 52 52,0 80 (80,0) 52 52,0 166,0 27,37
71 11774 Can Felix Bekis VSAW B044 82 (82,0) 45 45,0 54 54,0 80 80,0 179,0 26,32
72 10247 Béla Britzke SPYC B023 70 70,0 47 47,0 76 (76,0) 72 72,0 189,0 25,26
73 11452 Felix Hoffmann BYC B046 75 75,0 OCS (99,0) 29 29,0 92 92,0 196,0 24,21
74 8177 Jan Malte Schrader JSC B004 69 69,0 63 63,0 68 68,0 71 (71,0) 200,0 23,16
75 11260 luis Fraedrich JSC B004 61 61,0 44 44,0 DNC (99,0) DNC 99,0 204,0 22,11
76 8111 García Kaletta SPYC B023 80 80,0 DNF (99,0) 55 55,0 70 70,0 205,0 21,05
77 9666 Moritz Reich SCK B103 DNF (99,0) DNF 99,0 47 47,0 65 65,0 211,0 20,00
78 650 Ravi Seifert SCF BG011 83 83,0 DNF (99,0) 60 60,0 78 78,0 221,0 18,95
79 10918 Lukas Kleinow BYC B046 89 89,0 DNF (99,0) 92 92,0 47 47,0 228,0 17,89
80 10791 Timo Schulze VSAW B044 59 59,0 DNF (99,0) 89 89,0 85 85,0 233,0 16,84
81 7875 Thorben Schlüter SVR B116 68 68,0 DNF (99,0) 91 91,0 74 74,0 233,0 15,79
82 8331 Georg Wittig SVR B116 87 87,0 68 68,0 78 78,0 91 (91,0) 233,0 14,74
83 12432 Johanna Jancke DSC B039 78 78,0 DNF (99,0) 74 74,0 82 82,0 234,0 13,68
84 9907 Elias Falke JSC B004 84 84,0 DNF (99,0) 75 75,0 77 77,0 236,0 12,63
85 11611 Gustav Holk BYC B046 39 39,0 DNF (99,0) DNC 99,0 DNC 99,0 237,0 11,58
86 11238 Torben Arne Voß JSC B004 73 73,0 DNF (99,0) 83 83,0 83 83,0 239,0 10,53
87 11892 Luzie Bug YCBG B120 79 79,0 DNF (99,0) 81 81,0 79 79,0 239,0 9,47
88 12790 Kjell Semmer PYC B048 81 81,0 DNF (99,0) 73 73,0 88 88,0 242,0 8,42
89 12211 Mark-Philipp Stüwe PYC B048 DNF (99,0) DNF 99,0 64 64,0 87 87,0 250,0 7,37
90 10065 Annika Oeverdieck VSAW B044 76 76,0 DNF (99,0) 87 87,0 89 89,0 252,0 6,32
91 11030 Victor Perschmann PYC B048 DNF (99,0) DNF 99,0 82 82,0 76 76,0 257,0 5,26
92 56 Carla Celina Wichmann YCBG B120 85 85,0 DNF (99,0) 84 84,0 90 90,0 259,0 4,21
93 12686 Moritz Molitor TSC B002 DNF (99,0) DNF 99,0 88 88,0 81 81,0 268,0 3,16
94 12873 Leonard Unteusch BYC B046 88 88,0 OCS (99,0) 90 90,0 DNF 99,0 277,0 2,11
95 9257 Fabio Freimüller TSC B002 DNF (99,0) DNF 99,0 93 93,0 86 86,0 278,0 1,05
96 12632 Mic,opti-team.d Mohr PWV MV068 DNC (99,0) DNF 99,0 DNF 99,0 DNF 99,0 297,0 0,00
96 11489 Gil Anon Schwarz VSAW B044 DNC (99,0) DNC 99,0 DNC 99,0 DNC 99,0 297,0 0,00
96 12909 Richard v. Waldow PYC B048 DNC (99,0) DNC 99,0 DNC 99,0 DNC 99,0 297,0 0,00

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Windrichtung
WSW
WSW
WSW
WSW
Windstärke (m/s)
4-6
5-8
4-7
4-8
Bahnlänge (sm)
3,00
2,80
2,60
2,60
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.4b - (c) 2008 Günter Meissner